Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Earlybird Invitational
you RUN the place
September 15th 2018 Salinas, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2013 - (2 videos)
2018 - (11 videos)
Interviews
11
Adam Sage 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 11:20pm
Owen MacKenzie 3rd Place Boys Senior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 11:15pm
Quinn Hagerman 1st Place Girls Senior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 10:50pm
Colton Colonna and Eric Eng 1st and 2nd Place Boys Senior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 10:20pm
Colin Peattie 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
Sep 15th 2018, 10:05pm
«
2
»
All
11
Featured
0
Search
Owen MacKenzie 3rd Place Boys Senior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
Published by
Earlybird Invitational
Sep 15th 2018, 11:15pm
Comments
Earlybird Invitational - Sep 15, 2018
Toro Park
Mens 3.00 Miles Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Colonna, Colton
12
St Francis (Moun
15:21
2
Eng, Eric
12
St Francis (Moun
15:24
3
MacKenzie, Owen
12
Los Altos
15:37
4
Plascencia, Christopher
12
Marina
15:57
5
D'Orfani, Ross
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:07
6
Maciel, Peter
12
Alisal
16:22
7
Fuell, Ted
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:22
8
Garcia, Rigo
12
Greenfield
16:25
9
Skahill, Daniel
12
St Francis (Moun
16:27
10
Diab, Sam
12
Bellarmine Prep
16:28
11
Chavez, Maximiliano
12
Cupertino
16:34
12
Pina, Omar
12
Abraham Lincoln
16:35
13
Arias, Mauricio
12
Greenfield
16:40
14
Bommarito, Luca
12
Los Gatos
16:42
15
Elefant, Mason
12
St Francis (Moun
16:46
16
Schwarz, Spencer
12
St Francis (Moun
16:47
17
Tanaka, Owen
12
Cupertino
16:48
18
Lawlor, Rian
12
Los Altos
16:50
19
Perez-Rios, William
12
Merced
16:59
20
Mudge, Darren
12
Scotts Valley
17:00
21
Reilly, Pat
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:01
22
Medina, Fausto
12
King City
17:02
23
Kelly V, EJ
12
St Francis Centr
17:03
24
Deck, Peter
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:05
25
Cech, Derek
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:05
26
Mendoza, Miguel
12
Gonzales
17:05
27
Paras, Truman
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:06
28
Makhni, Devin
12
Archbishop Mitty
17:06
29
Adams, Daniel
12
Los Altos
17:07
30
Hammers, Luke
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:09
31
MacMillan, Ross
12
San Lorenzo Vall
17:15
32
Gensel, Isaac
12
Monterey
17:17
33
Nunez, Carlos Anye
12
Eastside College
17:18
34
Payne, Mason
12
St Francis (Moun
17:18
35
Sweet, Josiah
12
Aptos
17:19
36
Ruiz, Elliot
12
San Benito (Holl
17:20
37
Wong, Keenan
12
Clovis West
17:20
38
Garcia-Reyes, Michael
12
Marina
17:22
39
Chandiramani, Rishi
12
Scotts Valley
17:22
40
Craycraft, Miller
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:23
41
Pedraza, Brian
12
Willow Glen
17:26
42
Strause, Noah
12
Aragon
17:28
43
Martinez, Axel
12
Latino College P
17:32
44
Shen, Andrew
12
St Francis (Moun
17:33
45
Woods, Ben
12
Mountain View
17:34
46
Dominguez, Mateo
12
St Francis (Moun
17:35
47
Stuart, Owen
12
Santa Cruz
17:39
48
Loredo, Joseph
12
San Benito (Holl
17:40
49
Garret, Jacob
12
Enterprise
17:41
50
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cian
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:42
51
Alvarez, Jesus
12
Watsonville
17:42
52
Liu, Nathan
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:44
53
Alonzo, Andrew
12
Alisal
17:45
54
Vaquilar, Michael
12
Clovis West
17:46
55
Barreiro, Mateo
12
Los Gatos
17:48
56
Ramirez, Joel
12
Alisal
17:49
57
Eagen, Benjamin
12
St Francis (Moun
17:52
58
Granados, David
12
Merced
17:55
59
Gibson, Nikolas
12
Los Altos
17:57
60
Correa, Daniel
12
King City
17:58
61
Bechdolt, Jason
12
Leland
17:58
62
Von Oepen, Freddy
12
Aptos
17:59
63
Powell, Christian
12
Bellarmine Prep
17:59
64
Goldman, Jeb
12
Oakwood
17:59
65
Chrissan, Andrew
12
Los Gatos
18:00
66
Hotelling, Spencer
12
Los Gatos
18:01
67
Garcia, Jiovanni
12
North Monterey C
18:03
68
Moore, Nate
12
Valley Christian
18:06
69
Arreola, Julian
12
San Benito (Holl
18:06
70
Hom, Christopher
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:08
71
Wiebe, Christian
12
Leland
18:13
72
Wateska, James
12
Branham
18:13
73
Adunuthula, Nirav
12
Saratoga
18:14
74
Walker, Danny
12
St Francis (Moun
18:16
75
Moore, Dixon
12
Enterprise
18:20
76
Mansilla, Cristopher
12
Eastside College
18:21
77
Lee, Joshua
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:23
78
Huang, Hugo
12
Saratoga
18:27
79
Codding, Flynn
12
Los Gatos
18:28
80
Wang, Ralph
12
Cupertino
18:29
81
Ma, Alex
12
Aragon
18:29
82
Kuehn, Noah
12
Henry M. Gunn
18:31
83
Huerta, Andrew
12
Atwater
18:31
84
Macias, Anthony
12
North Monterey C
18:32
85
Maresh, Gerald
12
San Benito (Holl
18:33
86
Adamson, Jack
12
Valley Christian
18:35
87
Smith, Elijah
12
Carmel
18:39
88
Aboites, Armando
12
Gonzales
18:40
89
Tsukahara, Evan
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:45
90
Roey, Tyler
12
St Francis (Moun
18:48
91
DeBenedetti, Lucas
12
Archbishop Mitty
18:49
92
Rodriguez, Ethan
12
Clovis West
18:50
93
Yang, Sean
12
St Francis (Moun
18:50
94
Tapia, Nico
12
San Benito (Holl
18:50
95
Larsen, Stefan
12
Bellarmine Prep
18:56
96
Birney, Ben
12
Soquel
18:58
97
Berkowitz-Sklar, David
12
Saratoga
19:00
98
Pors, Eric
12
Saratoga
19:03
99
Asok, Madhav
12
Cupertino
19:08
100
Jurie, Deyne
12
Westmoor
19:14
101
Rauchwerk, Ethan
9
Leland
19:16
102
Demo, Conner
12
Bellarmine Prep
19:20
103
Arangio, Nick
12
St Francis (Moun
19:20
104
Funk, Scott
12
Gonzales
19:25
105
Clunie, Jaden
12
Soquel
19:29
106
Catris, Nano
12
Fremont
19:30
107
Cisneros, Cristian
12
Eastside College
19:32
108
Calvario, Emiliano
12
Eastside College
19:34
109
Bartoszek, Jack
12
Willow Glen
19:38
110
Agashe, Tushar
12
Archbishop Mitty
19:49
111
Mandujano, Jesse
12
Watsonville
19:52
112
Ramirez, Oliver
12
North Monterey C
19:55
113
Dominguez, Angel
12
Everett Alvarez
19:56
114
Patino, Christian
12
Gonzales
19:56
115
Judy, Ryan
12
Los Gatos
19:56
116
Umhofer, Thomas
12
Bellarmine Prep
19:56
117
Perez, Marcos
12
San Benito (Holl
19:57
118
De Castro, Jacob
12
Westmoor
19:58
119
Matsuura, Ryoma
12
Cupertino
19:58
120
Gersh, Patrick
12
Henry M. Gunn
19:58
121
Zha, Leon
12
Cupertino
19:59
122
Villagomez, Gonzalo
12
Gonzales
20:00
123
Barba, Daniel
12
Watsonville
20:05
124
Parker-Sigala, Sage
12
Cupertino
20:07
125
Mendoza, Pablo
12
Gonzales
20:10
126
Barnes, Idreece
12
Fremont
20:12
127
Balboni, Daniel
12
Bellarmine Prep
20:13
128
Flodquist, Riley
12
Leigh
20:14
129
Carlos-Soto, Alexis
12
Eastside College
20:16
130
Luhn, Reid
12
Soquel
20:18
131
Romero, Jose
12
Kipp San Jose Co
20:21
132
Martinez, Ethan
12
King City
20:22
133
Falkenroth, James
12
Soquel
20:22
134
De Castro, Joshua
12
Westmoor
20:26
135
Raya, Diego
12
Alisal
20:29
136
Orozco, Alejandro
12
St Francis (Moun
20:31
137
Sylvania, Caspar
12
Palma
20:33
138
Stebbins, Sean
12
Bellarmine Prep
20:34
139
Rivera, Samuel
12
King City
20:37
140
Flores, Federico
12
King City
20:39
141
Wong, Matthew
12
Westmoor
20:39
142
Amador, Misael
12
Everett Alvarez
20:43
143
Juan-Ramos, Ricardo
12
Everett Alvarez
20:44
144
Fauni, Aaron
12
Soquel
20:44
145
Premo, Will
12
Bellarmine Prep
20:45
146
Hidalgo, Daniel
12
Merced
20:46
147
Dukic, Lovro
12
Bellarmine Prep
20:46
148
Limbo, Erin
12
Palma
20:56
149
Havens, Chris
12
Ann Sobrato
20:59
150
Belluscio, Brian
12
Leland
21:03
151
Redman, Nolan
12
San Benito (Holl
21:05
152
Vega, Ruben
12
Alisal
21:08
153
Ruelas, Nestor
12
North Monterey C
21:12
154
Lau, Justin
12
St Francis (Moun
21:14
155
Goldgof, Ben
12
Henry M. Gunn
21:15
156
Ahuja, Rohan
12
Los Altos
21:19
157
Civil, David
12
Eastside College
21:23
158
Woo, Joseph
12
Archbishop Mitty
21:27
159
Shoff, Adam
12
Enterprise
21:36
160
Ruediger, Jesse
12
Monterey
21:37
161
Ganaden, Jonathan
12
Gonzales
21:40
162
Masarati, Aramis
12
Leland
21:40
163
Velarde-Ruiz, Jose
12
San Benito (Holl
21:47
164
Paquet, Anthony
12
Leland
21:53
165
Velasco, Robert
12
Monterey
21:59
166
Esch, Jeremy
12
Ann Sobrato
21:59
167
Ruiz, Jose
12
Alisal
22:00
168
McCarthy, Zach
12
Bellarmine Prep
22:04
169
Phung, Anthony
12
Kipp San Jose Co
22:06
170
Wilcox, Mackae
12
Woodside Priory
22:07
171
Amante, Andre
12
Westmoor
22:11
172
Sze, Devin
12
Leland
22:15
173
Hopkins, Shayne
11
Los Gatos
22:19
174
Hoffman, Alec
12
Los Altos
22:26
175
Koch, Mateo
12
San Benito (Holl
22:27
176
Cunningham, Christian
12
Whitney
22:28
177
Molinero, Oliver
12
Alisal
22:34
178
Saran, Ragav
12
Valley Christian
22:35
179
Haddad, Ghythe
12
Valley Christian
22:40
180
Vergara, Robert
12
Westmoor
22:44
181
Martinez, Kenny
12
Greenfield
22:54
182
Yamasaki, Jake
12
San Benito (Holl
22:56
183
Hernandez, Kelvyn
12
San Benito (Holl
23:02
184
Donoso, Juan
12
Watsonville
23:12
185
Kwok, Tsz Him
12
Westmoor
23:24
186
Pompa, Rodrigo
12
Everett Alvarez
23:26
187
Garcia, Jarrod
12
Ceiba College Pr
23:28
188
Aguilera, Jorge
12
Roberto Cruz Lea
23:29
189
Martinez, Steve
12
Latino College P
23:40
190
Dailey, David
12
Atwater
23:48
191
Vartan, Dimitri
12
Leland
23:53
192
Aguilar, Miguel
12
St Francis Centr
24:06
193
Davis-Mena, Thomas
12
Westmoor
24:06
194
Lo, Ryan
12
Westmoor
24:11
195
Ali, Hamza
12
Kipp San Jose Co
24:18
196
Cantoriano, Chris
12
Clovis West
24:19
197
Ghentiyala, Surendra
12
Cupertino
24:20
198
Shahroudi, Mohammed
12
Monterey
24:26
199
Leandro, Jose
12
Downtown College
24:30
200
Duling, Paul
12
Woodside Priory
24:32
201
Rocha, Roberto
12
North Monterey C
24:36
202
Jiang, Adrian
12
Leland
24:38
203
Prakash, Tejas
12
Archbishop Mitty
24:55
204
Illindala, Kiran
12
Saratoga
24:58
205
Dinh, Duy
12
Kipp San Jose Co
25:02
206
Pak, Caryus
12
Los Gatos
25:03
207
Feldman, Payton
12
Los Altos
25:26
208
Chitwood, Mark
12
Monterey
25:33
209
Luna, Vincent
12
Harbor
25:34
210
Dominguez Perez, Abraham
12
Greenfield
26:00
211
Kong, Shawn
12
Westmoor
26:06
212
Dent, Camilo
12
North Monterey C
26:09
213
Martinez, Serafin
12
Atwater
26:36
214
Ramos, Wyatt
12
North Monterey C
27:05
215
Rodriguez Baquero, Lucas
12
Los Altos
27:30
216
Guzman, Victor
12
Eastside College
27:40
217
Deguzman, Lemar
12
Westmoor
28:16
218
Bachtel, Edward
12
Soledad
29:44
219
Infante, Arturo
12
Ceiba College Pr
30:05
220
Castillo, Sebastian
12
Downtown College
30:12
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adam Sage 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Earlybird Invitational 201
Angela Leavitt 1st Place Girls Junior Race - Earlybird Invitation
Colin Peattie 1st Place Boys Sophomore Race - Earlybird Invitatio
Colton Colonna and Eric Eng 1st and 2nd Place Boys Senior Race -
Grace Lathrop 1st Place Girls Freshman Race - Earlybird Invitatio
Jeremy Kain 1st Place Boys Freshman Race - Earlybird Invitational
Juan Pablo Garcia and Aiden Maddison 4th and 5th Place Boys Junio
Lila Roake 2nd Place Girls Senior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2
Melissa Cichon 1st Place Girls Sophomore Race - Earlybird Invitat
Owen MacKenzie 3rd Place Boys Senior Race - Earlybird Invitationa
Quinn Hagerman 1st Place Girls Senior Race - Earlybird Invitation
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestat
#owen-mackenzie
#los
#altos
#earlybird
#invitational
More videos
Adam Sage 1st Place Boys Junior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
Quinn Hagerman 1st Place Girls Senior Race - Earlybird Invitational 2018
0 shares:
Earlybird Invitational
,
DyeStat.com
,
Los Altos High Track & Field and Cross Country - Los Altos, California
,
Ums-wright Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mobile, Alabama
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Earlybird Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
11
2014
1
3
2013
1
2
5
Hashtags
#dyestat
#owen-mackenzie
#los
#altos
#earlybird
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!